Info rapide
Cosa aspettarsi
Tariffa ridotta
Punto d'incontro
Recensioni
Hai domande?
Tour in bus turistico

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Disponibilità: Daily
Durata: 1 giorno
Lingua: Inglese, Italiano, Francese, Spagnolo, Arabo, Tedesco, Russo, Giapponese
È necessario stampare il voucher
CONFERMA ISTANTANEA
Cosa farai
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Cosa aspettarsi

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Leggi tutto
Cosa è incluso
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Tariffa ridotta
  • Children ages 0-2: free
  • Youth ages 3-11: reduced
Dove

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Punto d'incontro:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Da ricordare
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Leggi tutto
Quando

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Leggi tutto
Provider
Prague Bus Tours Hop On – Hop Off
Commissioni di prenotazione
Buone notizie! Non sono applicate commissioni di servizio a questa prenotazione.

Ti potrebbe piacere anche

Degustazioni di Vino e Birra

Dopo una lunga giornata trascorsa esplorando le attrazioni, rilassati come fanno i locali con la lor...

39
Tour a Piedi

La tua guida esperta ti spiegherà che Operazione Anthropoid era e chi erano i principali attori coin...

22
Attrazioni e monumenti

Aspettare in fila per visitare un orologio è un paradosso del tempo sprecato che si ripiega su se st...

(5)
16
Crociere e Gite in Battello

Get away from the crowds and the bustle of the city for two hours and relax on an extended sightseei...

19.50
Crociere e Gite in Battello

Goditi un delizioso pranzo a buffet mentre esplori i più famosi siti storici di Praga nel comfort de...

30
Escursioni in giornata

Enjoy the most photogenic natural creations of the Bohemian and Saxon Switzerland National Park, hik...

149
Da:
20