Информация
Программа
Льготная цена
Место встречи
Отзывы
Задать вопрос
Автобусные туры

Prague river cruise and hop-on-hop-off bus for 24 or 48 hours

Доступность: Daily
Продолжительность: 1 день
Язык: Английский, Итальянский, Французский, Испанский, Немецкий, Русский, Японский
Билет для смартфона
Доступно для инвалидов
МГНОВЕННОЕ ПОДТВЕРЖДЕНИЕ
Выбор покупателей
  • Enjoy unlimited hop-on-hop-off travel during 24 or 48 hours
  • Learn about Prague listening to an audio guide
  • Experience a unique cruise along the Vltava River
Программа

The most beautiful view of Prague is said to be from the surface of the Vltava River. So don’t miss out on this unique opportunity to not only become acquainted with Prague’s sights from our Hop On – Hop Off buses, but also during a 50-minute cruise.

You will see up close the pillars of Charles Bridge with its mysterious details and you will enjoy a breath-taking view of Prague Castle from the river. Right on the left bank of the Vltava you will see the Straka Academy – the seat of the Czech government, the classicist building of the Civic Swimming Pool and above you the Prague Metronome perched on the Letná hill. On the right bank you can admire the Rudolfinum concert hall and the architecture of Old Town.

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Map

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Timetable

Читать еще
Входит в стоимость
  • Hop On and Off at any stop of the 3 lines
  • River Cruise
  • Travelling by modern double-decker bus
  • Bus audioguide in 14 languages
  • Audioguide for kids
  • River cruise audioguide in 8 languages
  • Single-use hygienic headphones
  • Wheelchair access
  • USB charger
  • WI-FI
Льготная цена
  • Infants ages 0-2: free
  • Children ages 3-11: reduced
Где

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Место встречи:

Please redeem your voucher at the Parking area of Main Train Station in Wilsonova street. The closest subway station is Hlavní nádraží (C - red line). After that, you can board the cruise at the following address: Křížovnické náměstí 3, (The Judith Dock).

Важно помнить
  • Each hop-on-hop-off ticket is only good for one cruise. You can take the cruise at any time throughout the period of the hop-on-hop-off ticket’s validity and during the dock’s opening hours
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
  • On the river cruise you can listen to an audio guide in Czech, English, German, Italian, Spanish, French, Russian, Chinese language
  • This tour is wheelchair accessible
Читать еще
Когда
  • The boats depart every hour in the period from 10.00am to 9.00pm. You can board at the following address: Dvořákovo nábřeží – pier no. 5
  • You can use the boat ticket any time during the dock’s opening hours and throughout the period of the ticket’s validity
  • The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus

Bus timetable:

  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Читать еще
Туроператор
Vega Tour s.r.o.
сервисный сбор
Хорошие новости! К этому бронированию не добавляется никакая экстра-стоимость.
Политика отмены бронирования
Вы получите 100 % возврат если совершите отмену заказа за 1 день до даты тура/билета.

Возможно, вам понравится

Экскурсии на полный день

Всем, кто заинтересован в том, чтобы увидеть великолепные пейзажи ?ст eské?edoho?í (ср...

руб 5582
Еда и вино

Роскошный мини-автобус заберет вас из отеля и отвезет вас на диске в месте спрятан под Пражским град...

(3)
руб 4208
Экскурсии на полный день

Во время этой однодневной поездки из Праги в Терезин концлагерь вы увидите в обе стороны, великолепи...

руб 2576
Винные и пивные дегустации

После долгого дня осмотра достопримечательностей, расслабиться как делают местные жители с их любимы...

руб 3006
Пешеходные экскурсии

Ваш квалифицированный гид будет объяснить, что операция Антропоид был и кто были его основных участн...

(1)
руб 1575
Круизы

Предлагается вкусный "шведский стол", обед а вам для осмотра самых известных исторических достоприме...

руб 2433
с:
руб 6584