Aperçu
Ce qui vous attend
Tarif réduit
Lieu de rendez-vous
Avis
Poser une question
Bustouren

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Disponibilités: Daily
Durée: ein Tag
Langue(s): Englisch, Italienisch, Französisch, Spanisch, Arabisch, Deutsch, Russisch, Japanisch
Billet imprimé obligatoire
Sofortbestätigung
Points forts
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Ce qui vous attend

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Lire plus
Inclus
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Tarif réduit
  • Children ages 0-2: free
  • Youth ages 3-11: reduced

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Lieu de rendez-vous:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Bon à savoir
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Lire plus
Quand

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Lire plus
Tour opérateur
Prague Bus Tours Hop On – Hop Off
Frais de service
Bonne nouvelle! Aucun frais supplémentaire n'est appliqué à cette réservation.

Ceci pourrait également vous plaire

Visite en bus touristique

Get to know the most beautiful sites in Prague during a unique cruise along the Vltava River and whi...

31.60
Visite en bus touristique

Découvrez l'histoire de Prague et ses plus célèbres monuments lors d'une visite combinée d'une demi-...

(13)
36
Visite en bus touristique

Saviez-vous que le château de Prague est le plus grand complexe de château au monde enregistré dans ...

30
City passes

La Prague Card est une carte à puce offrant à son titulaire plusieurs réductions et l'accès au riche...

(20)
58
Visites de Chateaux et de Palais

Visitez le monument tchèque le plus important lors d'une visite guidée. Découvrez les plus important...

15
Visites en ville

Faites un saut dans le temps à l'époque du Moyen Age et passez 5 heures à visiter la second plus imp...

47.83
Visite en bus touristique

Profitez d'une visite rapide de Prague en deux heures. Vous serez conduit dans un bus climatisé pour...

(3)
19.80
Attractions et monuments

Cette option coupe-file vous permet d'éviter les longues files d'attente pour acquérir votre billet ...

(108)
16
Visites à Pied

Le temps d'un après-midi, profitez de cette visite de découverte de Prague entièrement en français, ...

26
Visites de Chateaux et de Palais

Découvrez un symbole de l'histoire tchèque et visitez l'un des châteaux les plus visités au monde. P...

52.80
à partir de:
20