Информация
Программа
Льготная цена
Место встречи
Отзывы
Задать вопрос
Tour en bus turístico

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Доступность: Daily
Продолжительность: 1 día
Язык: Inglés, Italiano, Francés, Español, Árabe, Alemán, Ruso, Japonés
Распечатанный билет
CONFIRMACIÓN AL MOMENTO
Выбор покупателей
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Программа

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Читать еще
Входит в стоимость
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Льготная цена
  • Children ages 0-2: free
  • Youth ages 3-11: reduced
Где

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Место встречи:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Важно помнить
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Читать еще
Когда

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Читать еще
Туроператор
Prague Bus Tours Hop On – Hop Off
сервисный сбор
Хорошие новости! К этому бронированию не добавляется никакая экстра-стоимость.

Возможно, вам понравится

Recorridos a Pie

Visitarás varias sinagogas famosas: la Sinagoga Vieja-Nueva del siglo XIII ,la más antigua al norte ...

195
Excursión de un Día

Cualquiera que esté interesado en ver el espléndido paisaje de? Eské St? Edoho? Í (tierras altas de ...

78
Espectáculos con cena

Tras un cómodo servicio de recogida en tu hotel, viajarás a bordo de un minibús de lujo hasta un est...

(3)
55.96
Degustaciones de Vino y Cerveza

Después de un largo día explorando los lugares de interés, relájese como lo hacen los lugareños con ...

39
Recorridos a Pie

Su experto guía le explicará qué fue la Operación Antropoide y quiénes fueron los principales actore...

22
Excursión de un Día

Disfrute de las creaciones naturales más fotogénicas del Parque Nacional de Suiza Bohemia y Sajona, ...

149
с:
20