Información básica
Qué te espera
Precio reducido
Lugar de encuentro
Opiniones
¿Tienes preguntas?
Tour en bus turístico

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Disponibilidad: Daily
Duración: 1 día
Idiomas: Inglés, Italiano, Francés, Español, Árabe, Alemán, Ruso, Japonés
Es necesario imprimir el bono / entrada
CONFIRMACIÓN AL MOMENTO
Ventajas
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Qué te espera

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Leer más
Incluye
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Precio reducido
  • Children ages 0-2: free
  • Youth ages 3-11: reduced
Dónde

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Lugar de encuentro:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Importante
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Leer más
¿Cuándo?

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Leer más
Organizado por
Prague Bus Tours Hop On – Hop Off
Cargo por reserva
¡Buenas noticias! Esta reserva no tiene ningún cargo adicional.

También puede interesarte

Excursión de un Día

Cualquiera que esté interesado en ver el espléndido paisaje de? Eské St? Edoho? Í (tierras altas de ...

78
Espectáculos con cena

Tras un cómodo servicio de recogida en tu hotel, viajarás a bordo de un minibús de lujo hasta un est...

(3)
55.96
Degustaciones de Vino y Cerveza

Después de un largo día explorando los lugares de interés, relájese como lo hacen los lugareños con ...

42
Cruceros y paseos en barco

Get away from the crowds and the bustle of the city for two hours and relax on an extended sightseei...

19.50
Experiencias Gastronómicas

Salga de Praga y realice un viaje mágico por el campo de Bohemia Central. Deténgase para el almuerzo...

120
Recorridos a Pie

Begeben Sie sich auf eine Schnitzeljagd, um die Stadt an der Moldau auf ganz besondere Weise kennenz...

41
Desde:
20
Lo siento, se agotaron las entradas