Información básica
Qué te espera
Precio reducido
Lugar de encuentro
Opiniones
¿Tienes preguntas?
Tour en bus turístico

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Disponibilidad: Everyday
Duración: 1 día
Idiomas: Inglés, Italiano, Francés, Español, Alemán, Ruso, Japonés
Se acepta el bono en el móvil
Accesible en silla de ruedas
CONFIRMACIÓN AL MOMENTO
Ventajas
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Qué te espera

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Map

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Timetable

Leer más
Incluye
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Precio reducido
  • Infants ages (0-2): free
  • Children ages (3-11): reduced
Dónde

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Lugar de encuentro:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Importante
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Leer más
¿Cuándo?
  • Daily with bus service beginning at 9.30am

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Leer más
Organizado por
Vega Tour s.r.o.
Cargo por reserva
¡Buenas noticias! Esta reserva no tiene ningún cargo adicional.
Política de cancelación
Recibe un reembolso del 100 % si cancelas hasta 1 día antes de que comience la actividad.

También puede interesarte

Tour en bus turístico

¿Sabías que el Castillo de Praga es el complejo de castillos más grande del mundo, según el Libro Gu...

17.61
Tour en bus turístico

The most beautiful view of Prague is said to be from the surface of the Vltava River. So don’t miss ...

36.38
Recorridos por la ciudad

Adéntrate en la Edad Media y disfruta de una visita de 5 horas en la segunda localidad más important...

44
Cruceros y paseos en barco

Este tour empieza con elservicio de traslado en minibús hasta la zona de Náplavka, a orillas del río...

(13)
64.80
Cruceros y paseos en barco

Este crucero, de 1 hora de duración, es especialmente adecuado para familias con niños pequeños. Des...

(6)
11.60
Cruceros y paseos en barco

Disfruta de lo más destacado de Praga desde una perspectiva única, mientras te relajas en un crucero...

14
Tours en Castillos y Palacios

Esta visita guiada de 2 horas y 30 minutos empieza en el puente de Carlos, donde el guía te ofrecerá...

(45)
35
Cruceros y paseos en barco

Aléjate de las aglomeraciones y el bullicio de la ciudad durante dos horas y relájate con un largo c...

19.50
Recorridos a Pie

Conviértete en un local aprendiendo los trucos que solo los residentes de Praga conocen. Encuentra y...

60
Tours en segway

Join a 3-hour Segway ride with beer tasting. You will ride through the Ladronka Park on the segway a...

60
Desde:
23.20